No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1179)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +4
    Bonnet with lace

    Baby

    Bonnet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Headband

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £11.99

    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Men

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    £23.99

    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Women

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    £21.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £20.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £20.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +5
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    +2
    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99

    +3
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Long boxers with fly

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    £14.99

    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +4
    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +4
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +4
    1718192021
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG