No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Most popular(385)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    12345

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +14
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Singlet
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +14
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +14
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8