No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    12345

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Women

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +7
    Tank top
    NEWActivewear

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £45.99

    Long Johns
    NEW

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +4
    Long Johns
    NEW

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +4
    Pencil skirt with slit
    NEW

    Women

    Pencil skirt with slit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with V-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with V-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Long sleeve dress
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Sweatpants
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £57.99

    +1
    Vest
    NEW

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    Pramsuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £39.99

    Pants
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £45.99

    Sweatshirt
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    +7
    Pants with straight legs
    NEW

    Children

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £45.99

    Polo with short sleeves
    NEW

    Women

    Polo with short sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +2
    T-shirt with loose fit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +4
    Sweatpants
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £57.99

    +1
    Polo with longsleeves
    NEW

    Children

    Polo with longsleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    Jacket
    NEW

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £51.99

    +6
    Jacket
    NEW

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £51.99

    +6
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £51.99

    +1
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles and lace
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles and lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £39.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    Pants with straight leg
    NEW

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +8
    Jacket
    NEW

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £51.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +6
    Leggings with wide waistband
    NEW

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £39.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    NEW

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    Cardigan
    NEW

    Children

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    £56.99

    +1