No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    12345

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    T-shirt with O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Sleeveless top
    NEW

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £31.99

    +5
    Pants
    NEW

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £34.99

    +2
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    Tank top
    NEWActivewear

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.99

    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +1
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high neck
    NEW

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +2
    Henley sleevesless top
    NEW

    Women

    Henley sleevesless top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    Tank top
    NEW

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £34.99

    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Women

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Tank dress
    NEW

    Children

    Tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    Tank dress
    NEW

    Children

    Tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    Half-zip top
    NEW

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +2
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +6
    Mittens
    NEW

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    NEW

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £34.99

    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - fleece

    £29.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +2
    Half-zip top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with ruffles
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Beanie
    NEW

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Singlet
    NEW

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - fleece

    £29.99

    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - fleece

    £29.99

    Beanie
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Pants
    NEW

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £34.99

    +2
    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2