No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Sleeveless top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £29.99

    Long sleeve top with lace
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with lace
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £29.99

    +3
    Pants with straight leg
    NEW

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    Pants with straight leg
    NEW

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    NEW

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +6
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    Cardigan
    NEW

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with lace

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    £31.99

    +1
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +3
    Henley sleevesless top

    Women

    Henley sleevesless top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    Short sleeve dress with babylock

    Baby

    Short sleeve dress with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    Henley sleevesless top

    Women

    Henley sleevesless top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +6
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    T-shirt dress with collar

    Children

    T-shirt dress with collar

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG