No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +5
    T-shirt with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +1
    Pants

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    £34.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £31.99

    +5
    Neck warmer

    Men

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with lace

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    £31.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +1
    Long boxers with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with lace

    Children

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    T-shirt with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £29.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +14
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +6
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    Oversized T-shirt

    Women

    Oversized T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with front print

    Women

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    T-shirt with front print

    Women

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Children

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £26.99

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Children

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £26.99

    34567
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG