No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Children

    Boxers (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £26.99

    Oversized T-shirt

    Women

    Oversized T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with front print

    Women

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    Pants
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £34.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    Oversized T-shirt

    Women

    Oversized T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    Oversized T-shirt

    Women

    Oversized T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £34.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +8
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Baby

    T-shirt with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +2
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - isoli

    £34.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +6
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £34.99

    +4
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +6
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £34.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +4
    Sports bra
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +3
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +3
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +2
    45678
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG