No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Most popular(385)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £34.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    One-piece with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Pants
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £45.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +2
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £22.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    One-piece with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    Pants
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £34.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +14
    Long sleeve bodysuit
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Sweater
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    £51.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +8
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG