No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1179)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1617181920

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £11.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £20.99

    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Bib

    Baby

    Bib

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Men

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £22.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Men

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £23.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £23.49

    +1
    Socks (3-pack)

    Women

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £23.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Children

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £21.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £17.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £17.99

    Balaclava
    NEW

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £17.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £14.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Knee high socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool /silk - slim rib

    £19.99

    Singlet
    NEW

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    +1
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Breastfeeding pads

    Women

    Breastfeeding pads

    Merino wool - fleece

    £11.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +4
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £20.99

    +1
    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £13.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £20.99