No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1178)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve wrap top

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    Leggings with lace

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Sleeveless top

    Baby

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £12.99

    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £14.99

    +4
    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £13.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +3
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £14.99

    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £17.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Hipster with lace

    Children

    Hipster with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    1819202122
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG