No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1178)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1920212223

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Sleeveless wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    +2
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £17.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Bralette with racer back

    Children

    Bralette with racer back

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £20.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £9.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £22.99

    +3
    T-shirt with lace

    Children

    T-shirt with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £22.99

    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £20.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £10.99

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    Leggings with lace

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12