No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1180)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Cotton - single plain

    £20.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £6.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Shorts with babylock

    Children

    Shorts with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - pointelle

    £12.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - pointelle

    £10.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Cotton - single plain

    £23.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Knee high socks with scalloped edges

    Children

    Knee high socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £16.99

    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Sleeveless top

    Baby

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +1
    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    £11.99

    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Sport briefs

    Men

    Sport briefs

    Cotton - multi rib

    £11.99

    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Ankle socks

    Men

    Ankle socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £11.99

    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +4
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +2
    Tights

    Baby

    Tights

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    2122232425
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG