No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1181)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    2122232425

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Thong

    Women

    Thong

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    High waist thongs

    Women

    High waist thongs

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Long sleeve top with chestpocket

    Children

    Long sleeve top with chestpocket

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +2
    One-piece with feet

    Baby

    One-piece with feet

    Cotton - pointelle

    £20.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Bonnet

    Baby

    Bonnet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £8.99

    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Women

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    £21.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +2
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    +2
    Medi briefs with lace

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £20.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Cotton - single plain

    £23.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5