No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1176)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +3
    Pencil skirt

    Women

    Pencil skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Mini shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Mini shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    Maxi briefs
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +8
    Midi briefs
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +8
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £20.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £22.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    +5
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +14
    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Polyester - single plain

    £11.99

    1516171819
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG