No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Cotton - multi rib

    £20.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +2
    Thong

    Women

    Thong

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Strap bodysuit

    Baby

    Strap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £22.99

    Leggings with babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Strap bodysuit

    Baby

    Strap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £22.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    £1.00

    +3
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    £9.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    £9.99

    +1
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +1
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Hat

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £19.99

    +1
    Knee high socks

    Children

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £16.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +5
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    £1.00

    +3
    45678
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG