No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £1.00

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £1.00

    +6
    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £20.99

    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £20.99

    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    £22.99

    +1
    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    £22.99

    +1
    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    £22.99

    +1
    DLHenriette scarf

    Knitting kit

    DLHenriette scarf

    Merino wool

    £22.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    £14.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    £14.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    £14.99

    +1
    DLAndreas beanie

    Knitting kit

    DLAndreas beanie

    Merino wool

    £14.99

    +1
    Gift box

    Gift box

    £4.99

    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Hiking socks
    Activewear

    Men

    Hiking socks

    Merino wool - terry

    £23.99

    Shorts
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +3
    Cedarwood 'D' block

    Cedarwood 'D' block

    £3.99

    Knee high socks

    Children

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £16.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +1
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    56789
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG