No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £20.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +2
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Booties

    Baby

    Booties

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    £17.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    £7.99

    +5
    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    £7.99

    +5
    Yarn

    Accessories

    Yarn

    £7.99

    +5
    Knitting needle

    Accessories

    Knitting needle

    £9.99

    Embroidery thread

    Embroidery thread

    £1.75

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Socks (2-pack)

    Children

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Maxi briefs

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £14.99

    +4
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    £20.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Cotton - multi rib

    £20.99

    Bonnet with lace

    Baby

    Bonnet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Leggings with knee patches and lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Tank top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Socks with scalloped edges
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    £13.99

    678910
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG