No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1178)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    23456

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £19.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £22.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £22.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    +5
    Bonnet
    NEW

    Baby

    Bonnet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +14
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Sleeveless bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Neck warmer
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Baby

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Strap top
    NEW

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Strap top with babylock
    NEW

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +4
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock
    NEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Shorts
    NEW

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Shorts
    NEW

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEW

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +1
    Socks with scalloped edges
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +1
    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    Headband

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £11.99

    +1
    Leggings with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1