No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1178)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Socks
    NEW

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEW

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEW

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £8.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    £17.99

    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Socks
    NEW

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    +1
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Neck warmer
    NEW

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Leggings
    NEW

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    +1
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    +1
    T-shirt with lace
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £22.99

    Singlet with lace
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Singlet with lace
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace
    NEW

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace
    NEW

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Long Johns
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Singlet
    NEW

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    T-shirt
    NEW

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Singlet
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Singlet
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Sleeveless bodysuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £22.99

    +3
    Leggings
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    Leggings
    NEW

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    Balaclava
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £14.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG