No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1178)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    34567

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Hat

    Unisex

    Hat

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £22.99

    +3
    Headband
    Activewear

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £11.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    +2
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £21.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    £9.99

    +1
    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99

    +3
    Strap top with babylock

    Children

    Strap top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +4
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    Tank top

    Children

    Tank top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    +1
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £13.99

    +3
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - multi rib

    £14.99

    Singlet with lace
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £17.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £22.99

    +3
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    £17.99

    Knee high socks

    Women

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool /silk - slim rib

    £19.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    Scissor

    Scissor

    £14.99

    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Cotton - multi rib

    £14.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Cotton - pointelle

    £9.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    £1.00

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Thong

    Women

    Thong

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99