No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1179)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £22.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Bra inserts

    Women

    Bra inserts

    Polyester

    £4.50

    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £17.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £14.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    +2
    Skirt

    Children

    Skirt

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £20.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    £5.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    £5.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Cotton - single plain

    £23.99

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £11.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    +2
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +1
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £17.99

    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    A-shape skirt

    Children

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £15.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    2021222324
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG