No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1179)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Children

    Strap top

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Sleeveless wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    +2
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    T-shirt

    Baby

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £20.99

    +2
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £17.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Singlet with lace

    Children

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Bralette with racer back

    Children

    Bralette with racer back

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £20.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £9.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £22.99

    +3
    T-shirt with lace

    Children

    T-shirt with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £22.99

    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £20.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £19.99

    +1
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £10.99

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    Leggings with lace

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    +1
    1920212223
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG