No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +1
    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    £29.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    £29.99

    +1
    Mittens

    Women

    Mittens

    Lambswool - half cardigan stitch

    £29.99

    +1
    Scarf

    Women

    Scarf

    Lambswool - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    Scarf
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Scarf

    Lambswool - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +6
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £29.99

    +1
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £31.99

    +5
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +3
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £29.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Children

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +3
    Long boxers

    Men

    Long boxers

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    Balaclava

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Cotton - pointelle

    £31.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    23456
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG