No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £9.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    +5
    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Baby

    Leggings with knee patches and lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +5
    Mittens

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    £14.99

    +1
    Long boxers with fly

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    £14.99

    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    £11.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Briefs with lace

    Baby

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    T-shirt with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99

    +3
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £17.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £19.99

    +3
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £20.99

    +4
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Mittens

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    £14.99

    +1
    Booties

    Baby

    Booties

    Merino wool - fleece

    £17.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £10.99

    +1
    Long boxers

    Children

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +2
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £14.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £19.99

    7891011
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG