No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Briefs

    Baby

    Briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £9.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Baby

    Sleeveless top with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Neck warmer
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Mittens
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Mittens

    Merino wool - fleece

    £14.99

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    £1.00

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +2
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +1
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +1
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £9.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    +2
    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +1
    Bib

    Baby

    Bib

    Cotton - muslin

    £14.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs with lave (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Hipsters (2-pack)

    Children

    Hipsters (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Children

    Briefs (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Cotton - single plain

    £23.99

    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Shorts

    Baby

    Shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Strap bodysuit

    Baby

    Strap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £22.99

    Leggings with babylock

    Baby

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    +4
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Headband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £11.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £13.99

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Children

    Socks with scalloped edges

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £11.99

    Hat

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    910111213
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG