No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Mini shorts

    Women

    Mini shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £13.99

    +3
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +2
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    +5
    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £11.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £20.99

    +1
    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +4
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Knee high socks

    Children

    Knee high socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £16.99

    Wool detergent

    Wool detergent

    £8.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Cotton - pointelle

    £17.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    £5.99

    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Cotton - single plain

    £5.99

    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £13.99

    Socks

    Men

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    £1.00

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Singlet
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +9
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £6.99

    +3
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £1.00

    +6
    Headband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £13.99

    +3
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £22.99

    +3
    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £17.99

    +1
    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £23.99

    Boxers

    Children

    Boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £17.99

    +1
    1112131415
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG