No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1180)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Balaclava

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    Sleeveless top

    Baby

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £13.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +2
    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - multi rib

    £11.99

    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £23.49

    +1
    Socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £23.49

    +1
    Socks (3-pack)

    Women

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £22.99

    Socks (3-pack)

    Children

    Socks (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £21.99

    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.49

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £17.99

    Leggings
    15% OFFNEW

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.39£23.99

    Leggings
    15% OFFNEWMOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £15.29£17.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £20.39£23.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.39£23.99

    +2
    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £20.39£23.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £15.29£17.99

    +2
    Midi briefs
    15% OFF

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £15.29£17.99

    Briefs with lace
    15% OFF

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £9.34£10.99

    T-shirt dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - ribbed knit

    £16.99£19.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock
    15% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99£19.99

    T-shirt with babylock
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £14.44£16.99

    Strap top
    15% OFF

    Children

    Strap top

    Cotton - pointelle

    £12.74£14.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99£19.99

    Socks
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £8.49£9.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £15.29£17.99

    +2
    Leggings
    15% OFF

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.39£23.99

    Leggings
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £15.29£17.99

    T-shirt dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - pointelle

    £16.99£19.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £15.29£17.99

    +2
    Bralette with racer back
    15% OFF

    Children

    Bralette with racer back

    Cotton - single plain

    £7.64£8.99

    Neck gaiter
    15% OFFMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £15.29£17.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    15% OFF

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £15.29£17.99

    +2
    2122232425
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG