No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1213141516

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Classic boxers
    15% OFF

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    T-shirt with babylock
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with babylock

    Cotton - pointelle

    £25.49£29.99

    Singlet
    15% OFF

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £27.19£31.99

    Sports bra
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    T-shirt dress
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    +3
    Pants
    15% OFF

    Children

    Pants

    Cotton - textured knit

    £33.99£39.99

    Sports bra
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    +1
    Singlet
    15% OFF

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    +1
    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £33.99£39.99

    +9
    Leggings with wide waistband
    15% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £33.99£39.99

    +14
    T-shirt with O-neck
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.74£34.99

    +5
    Socks
    15% OFF

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £25.49£29.99

    Leggings with slim waistband
    20% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £31.99£39.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    20% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £27.99£34.99

    +11
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    20% OFF

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £31.99£39.99

    +8
    Cropped sleeveless top
    20% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Cropped sleeveless top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £31.99£39.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    20% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £31.99£39.99

    +14
    One-piece with american neckline
    20% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £27.99£34.99

    +11
    T-shirt dress
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    £26.24£34.99

    Leggings with slim waistband
    25% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.49£45.99

    +6
    T-shirt
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    £29.99£39.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £26.24£34.99

    Knitted shorts
    25% OFF

    Women

    Knitted shorts

    Cotton - textured knit

    £33.74£44.99

    Knitted t-shirt
    25% OFF

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - textured knit

    £33.74£44.99

    Spencer dress
    25% OFF

    Children

    Spencer dress

    Cotton - muslin

    £31.49£41.99

    Shorts
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £26.24£34.99

    +3
    Leggings with slim waistband
    25% OFF

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.49£45.99

    +6
    Long sleeve dress with raglan sleeves
    25% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve dress with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £26.24£34.99

    Shorts
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £26.24£34.99

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    25% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £26.24£34.99

    T-shirt
    25% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    £29.99£39.99

    Short sleeve polo
    25% OFF

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - single plain

    £26.24£34.99

    Short sleeve polo
    25% OFF

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - single plain

    £26.24£34.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    25% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99£39.99

    Leggings
    25% OFFEXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99£39.99

    Shorts
    25% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £26.24£34.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    40% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £27.59£45.99