No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1213141516

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +5
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    +4
    Singlet

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +13
    Henley long sleeve top

    Children

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £34.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +4
    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +1
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +5
    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    Socks (2-pack)

    Baby

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    £29.99

    T-shirt with boatneck
    15% OFFNEW

    Women

    T-shirt with boatneck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £33.99£39.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFFNEW

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £33.99£39.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £25.49£29.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.74£34.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.74£34.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £33.99£39.99

    Long boxers with fly
    15% OFF

    Men

    Long boxers with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.74£34.99

    One-piece with american neckline
    15% OFF

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £33.99£39.99

    T-shirt dress with collar
    15% OFF

    Children

    T-shirt dress with collar

    Cotton - pointelle

    £25.49£29.99

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £25.49£29.99

    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    +1
    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £33.99£39.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £25.49£29.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Children

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £33.99£39.99

    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    +3
    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    +3
    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    +3
    Shorts
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £29.74£34.99

    +3
    Balaclava
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £25.49£29.99

    +5
    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.74£34.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £33.99£39.99

    +6
    Strap top with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £25.49£29.99

    +1
    Singlet with lace
    15% OFF

    Women

    Singlet with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £33.99£39.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves
    15% OFF

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £33.99£39.99