No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 60 GBP(391)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £109.99

    +6
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £74.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £85.99

    +8
    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    £129.99

    +1
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +4
    Sweatpants

    Men

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £114.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    ECONYL® regenerated nylon - softshell

    £169.99

    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £104.99

    T-shirt dress

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Loose shorts

    Women

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £74.99

    Loose shorts

    Men

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £79.99

    Sweater with v-neck

    Men

    Sweater with v-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    Pants with straight legs and front crease

    Women

    Pants with straight legs and front crease

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £104.99

    Pants
    Activewear

    Women

    Pants

    ECONYL® regenerated nylon - softshell

    £129.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £63.99

    Knitted dress

    Women

    Knitted dress

    Merino wool - single plain

    £109.99

    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool/alpaca - smooth knit

    £109.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £148.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Sweater dress with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweater dress with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £104.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +4
    Long cardigan

    Women

    Long cardigan

    Merino wool/alpaca - smooth knit

    £149.99

    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    £114.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £85.99

    +8
    Hoodie with pocket

    Women

    Hoodie with pocket

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £114.99

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    £125.99

    +1
    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    £114.99

    +3
    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    £114.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £85.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Pramsuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    +3
    Polo with short sleeves

    Men

    Polo with short sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    Pramsuit with hood

    Baby

    Pramsuit with hood

    Merino wool - fleece

    £74.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    56789
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG