No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 60 GBP(391)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Classic boxers (3-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £61.99

    Long boxers with fly (3-pack)

    Men

    Long boxers with fly (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £61.99

    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Long sleeve top with loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +1
    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    £137.99

    +3
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    £69.99

    +2
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    £69.99

    +2
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    £69.99

    +2
    Vest

    Men

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    Jacket

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £159.99

    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £114.99

    Jacket

    Men

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £159.99

    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Wrap top with long sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £91.99

    +3
    Pants with straight legs
    Activewear

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    Half-zip top with hoodie
    Activewear

    Women

    Half-zip top with hoodie

    Merino wool - single plain

    £74.99

    Long sleeve top with loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +1
    Half-zip top with hoodie
    Activewear

    Men

    Half-zip top with hoodie

    Merino wool - single plain

    £79.99

    Flare pants
    Activewear

    Women

    Flare pants

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    Sweatpants
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £125.99

    Sweatshirt

    Men

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £104.99

    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £91.99

    +1
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    +1
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    +1
    Vest

    Men

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    £137.99

    +3
    Pramsuit with hood

    Baby

    Pramsuit with hood

    Merino wool - fleece

    £74.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    £114.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    £114.99

    +1
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    +1
    Maxi t-shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi t-shirt dress

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Shirt

    Men

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    £104.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Blanket

    Blanket

    Lambswool - twill

    £169.99

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    £137.99

    +3
    Half-zip sweater

    Men

    Half-zip sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £124.99

    Half-zip sweater

    Men

    Half-zip sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £124.99

    34567
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG