No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1176)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Ankle socks

    Women

    Ankle socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £8.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    +6
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - multi rib

    £17.99

    +1
    Loose shorts

    Children

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £19.99

    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Briefs

    Children

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Classic boxers
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £23.99

    Briefs

    Children

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £13.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +1
    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    +1
    Classic boxers with fly

    Men

    Classic boxers with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £14.99

    Briefs with fly

    Men

    Briefs with fly

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £11.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £14.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Hipster
    Activewear

    Women

    Hipster

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Tai briefs with lace

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Maxi briefs
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Maxi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +1
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +8
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £20.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +2
    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Hat

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Briefs

    Children

    Briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £11.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Ankle socks

    Women

    Ankle socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £8.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    £20.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    £20.99

    1415161718
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG