No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1176)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +13
    Long sleeve top

    Baby

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £22.99

    +8
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Shorts
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Classic boxers

    Children

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +7
    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £17.99

    +7
    Strap top

    Women

    Strap top

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - single plain

    £1.00

    +3
    High waist tai briefs

    Women

    High waist tai briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    High waist tai briefs

    Women

    High waist tai briefs

    Cotton - single plain

    £17.99

    Hipster

    Women

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Shorts
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +1
    Leggings

    Baby

    Leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £9.99

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Shorts

    Children

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £10.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Baby

    Tank top

    Cotton - single plain

    £8.99

    +4
    Briefs with lace

    Children

    Briefs with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £17.99

    +2
    Loose shorts with babylock

    Children

    Loose shorts with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £23.99

    Shorts

    Women

    Shorts

    Cotton - single plain

    £19.99

    3/4 leggings

    Women

    3/4 leggings

    Cotton - single plain

    £21.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £1.00

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +8
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Headband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £11.99

    Sports beanie

    Men

    Sports beanie

    Merino wool - single plain

    £14.99

    Wrist gaiters
    Activewear

    Men

    Wrist gaiters

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    Sports beanie

    Women

    Sports beanie

    Merino wool - single plain

    £14.99

    Wrist gaiters
    Activewear

    Women

    Wrist gaiters

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    1314151617
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG