No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1177)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +2
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Medi briefs with lace

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Medi briefs with lace

    Women

    Medi briefs with lace

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £19.99

    Beanie

    Women

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £16.99

    +1
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +2
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Shorts
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £1.00

    +6
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £1.00

    +1
    Leggings with lace

    Children

    Leggings with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +8
    Balaclava
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby/children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £14.99

    +8
    Hat

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £19.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Neck warmer

    Children

    Neck warmer

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £11.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £9.99

    +3
    Long Johns

    Children

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £23.99

    +2
    Singlet

    Children

    Singlet

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £17.99

    +3
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +4
    Hipster

    Children

    Hipster

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £10.99

    +2
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £1.00

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £1.00

    +6
    Long sleeve top with lace

    Baby

    Long sleeve top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Hat

    Baby

    Hat

    Merino wool - fleece

    £19.99

    +1
    Leggings
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +12
    Bra inserts

    Women

    Bra inserts

    Polyester

    £4.50

    Bra inserts

    Women

    Bra inserts

    Polyester

    £4.50

    Pencil skirt

    Women

    Pencil skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Midi briefs

    Women

    Midi briefs

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £17.99

    1011121314
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG