No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    45678

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £57.99

    Sweater

    Children

    Sweater

    Merino wool - waffle

    £57.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9
    Pencil skirt with slit

    Women

    Pencil skirt with slit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £51.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +7
    Medi long sleeve dress with high neck and babylock

    Women

    Medi long sleeve dress with high neck and babylock

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    Mini dress with straps

    Women

    Mini dress with straps

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £44.99

    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +7
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £39.99

    Vest
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £45.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    Maxi dress with straps

    Women

    Maxi dress with straps

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £45.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +5
    Vest

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Half-zip jacket

    Baby

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    £51.99

    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £51.99

    +6
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £45.99

    +3
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Long Johns with fly
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £39.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £57.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Leggings with slim waistband

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +6
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £45.99

    +3
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £45.99

    +3
    Scarf

    Unisex

    Scarf

    Lambswool - twill

    £49.99