No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(828)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Leggings with wide waistband
    Activewear

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +4
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +1
    T-shirt with loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    T-shirt with loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Long Johns
    Activewear

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +1
    Pants with straight leg

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - light loop back

    £46.99

    Long sleeve dress

    Women

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve dress

    Women

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £57.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    +9
    Tank top with v-neck and lace

    Women

    Tank top with v-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Leggings with wide waistband and lace

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with V-neck and lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with V-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with V-neck and lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with V-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +8
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    Cropped sleeveless top
    Activewear

    Women

    Cropped sleeveless top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £39.99

    Pants with straight legs

    Children

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Loose shorts

    Women

    Loose shorts

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £45.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +3
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    Vest

    Children

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £45.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +2
    Long Johns with fly
    Activewear

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    Activewear

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Singlet
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - single plain

    £39.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £57.99

    1718192021
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG