No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1112131415

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    £39.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +6
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +8
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +6
    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Shorts with lace

    Women

    Shorts with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    Long Johns with fly
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Half-zip top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9
    T-shirt with high O-neck and lace

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +8
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    T-shirt dress

    Women

    T-shirt dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £45.99

    Mini dress with straps

    Women

    Mini dress with straps

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £44.99

    Long sleeve dress

    Women

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +5
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £45.99

    +1
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £45.99

    +1
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    Long Johns with fly
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +5
    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +5
    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +5
    Long Johns with fly

    Men

    Long Johns with fly

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +5
    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +1
    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +1
    T-shirt with V-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +6
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9