No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(828)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1718192021

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Henley long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +8
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    Blanket
    15% OFFNEW

    Baby

    Blanket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £59.49£69.99

    Long boxers
    15% OFF

    Men

    Long boxers

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £44.19£51.99

    Blanket
    15% OFF

    Baby

    Blanket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £59.49£69.99

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles
    15% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £39.09£45.99

    Short sleeve dress
    15% OFF

    Women

    Short sleeve dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £44.19£51.99

    Knitted t-shirt
    15% OFF

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - textured knit

    £38.24£44.99

    Sweater
    15% OFF

    Men

    Sweater

    Cotton - textured knit

    £59.49£69.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    15% OFFActivewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £44.19£51.99

    +1
    Half-zip top
    15% OFF

    Women

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £49.29£57.99

    Half-zip top
    15% OFF

    Women

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £49.29£57.99

    High neck long sleeve top
    15% OFF

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £44.19£51.99

    Polo with short sleeves
    15% OFF

    Women

    Polo with short sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £49.29£57.99

    Long Johns
    15% OFFActivewear

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    £49.29£57.99

    Roll neck long sleeve top
    15% OFF

    Women

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £44.19£51.99

    T-shirt
    15% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.09£45.99

    High neck long sleeve top
    15% OFF

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £39.09£45.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    15% OFFActivewear

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £49.29£57.99

    High neck long sleeve top
    15% OFF

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £44.19£51.99

    Sweatpants
    15% OFF

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £39.09£45.99

    +1
    Sweater with v-neck
    15% OFF

    Men

    Sweater with v-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £59.49£69.99

    Sweater
    15% OFF

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £59.49£69.99

    +4
    T-shirt dress with babylock
    20% OFF

    Women

    T-shirt dress with babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £51.19£63.99

    Sweater
    20% OFF

    Men

    Sweater

    Cotton - textured knit

    £55.99£69.99

    Long sleeve top
    20% OFF

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £36.79£45.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock
    20% OFF

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £41.59£51.99

    Long sleeve top
    20% OFF

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £41.59£51.99

    +10
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    20% OFFActivewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £55.99£69.99

    Sweatshirt
    20% OFF

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    £46.39£57.99

    Half-zip top
    20% OFF

    Women

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £46.39£57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves
    20% OFFActivewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £55.99£69.99