No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £57.99

    +8
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +2
    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £45.99

    +3
    Leggings with slim waistband
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    T-shirt with high neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +8
    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Women

    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +6
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +2
    Tank top

    Women

    Tank top

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +2
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £45.99

    +3
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £45.99

    +3
    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Cotton - isoli

    £54.99

    Hoodie with zipper

    Children

    Hoodie with zipper

    Cotton - isoli

    £41.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    Flare pants

    Children

    Flare pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    £57.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £51.99

    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    £56.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +7
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +4
    Half-zip top

    Women

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +2
    1516171819
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG