No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    1314151617

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    +9
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +5
    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with ruffles

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and lace

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Men

    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    £45.99

    Ski socks (2-pack)
    Activewear

    Women

    Ski socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - terry

    £45.99

    Long sleeve dress
    NEW

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    A-shape skirt
    NEW

    Women

    A-shape skirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Leggings with wide waistband
    NEW

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    T-shirt with loose fit
    NEW

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock
    NEW

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +8
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    Henley T-shirt

    Women

    Henley T-shirt

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Women

    T-shirt with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £39.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Baby starter pack

    Baby starter pack

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +3
    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +2
    Henley long sleeve top

    Women

    Henley long sleeve top

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £51.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +7
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top

    Children

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - single plain

    £45.99

    +1
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £57.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +6