No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING
Free delivery

Free delivery

Free delivery with purchases over £49

100-day return

100-day return

Returns are accepted within 100 days

Shipping

Shipping

Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

Newsletter

10% discount on your first order

When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

Need help?

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

Shop

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby

Follow us

  • Instagram
  • Facebook
  • Pinterest
  • LinkedIn

About

  • Our DILLING
  • Our story
  • Thoughts behind
  • Materials

Guides

  • Care guide
  • Repair guide
  • Merino wool guide

Customer service

  • Help & FAQ
  • Delivery & returns
  • Return portal
  • Cancel order
  • Claims
  • Discounts
  • My account

Need help?

DILLING A/S

Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

VAT: 295726164

hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
Trustpilot

Payment Methods:

Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

GB

Policies:
Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99£34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99Above £59.99Above £59.99Most popularMost popular
    910111213

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popular

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and chestpocket

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £39.99

    +2
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with boat neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with boat neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £57.99

    +8
    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - textured knit

    £44.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £49.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +2
    3/4 leggings

    Men

    3/4 leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    3/4 leggings

    Women

    3/4 leggings

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    £57.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +2
    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £39.99

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +2
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +2
    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    £39.99

    +3
    T-shirt with O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +2
    Singlet
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet

    Merino wool - single plain

    £39.99

    +1
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - frotté

    £57.99

    +5
    Scarf

    Unisex

    Scarf

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £49.99

    Singlet with racer back
    Activewear

    Women

    Singlet with racer back

    Merino wool - single plain

    £39.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband
    Activewear

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +4
    Leggings with wide waistband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +4
    Sweatpants

    Children

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - frotté

    £45.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    Long Johns
    Activewear

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Children

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £51.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    High neck long sleeve top

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +1