No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 25-35 GPB(612)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    T-shirt with front print

    Men

    T-shirt with front print

    Cotton - single plain

    £29.99

    +2
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +2
    Leggings with babylock

    Children

    Leggings with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    Classic boxers

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +2
    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve wrap bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £29.99

    +2
    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £31.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    T-shirt with high neck

    Women

    T-shirt with high neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +2
    Balaclava

    Children

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves
    MOST POPULAR

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Baby

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £34.99

    +5
    T-shirt with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sleeveless top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Sleeveless top with high neck

    Women

    Sleeveless top with high neck

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £31.99

    One-piece with american neckline

    Baby

    One-piece with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +11
    Strap top with lace
    EXTENDED SIZES

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Women

    T-shirt with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +5
    Maxi t-shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi t-shirt dress

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    Bralette

    Women

    Bralette

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    Bralette

    Women

    Bralette

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £34.99

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Children

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £34.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +1
    Shorts
    Activewear

    Women

    Shorts

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    Sports bra
    Activewear

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +2
    Vest

    Baby

    Vest

    Merino wool - frotté

    £29.99

    T-shirt

    Children

    T-shirt

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +2
    Tights

    Children

    Tights

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £25.99

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with ruffles

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £34.99

    Leggings

    Children

    Leggings

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £29.99

    +8
    678910
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG