No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration below 25 GBP(1176)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Neck gaiter

    Children

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £14.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    £1.00

    +3
    Hat
    MOST POPULAR

    Children

    Hat

    Merino wool - frotté

    £19.99

    +3
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Balaclava
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +1
    Embroidery thread

    Embroidery thread

    £1.75

    Headband

    Women

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £13.99

    +3
    Headband

    Children

    Headband

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £11.99

    +1
    Tank top

    Men

    Tank top

    Cotton - smooth knit

    £17.99

    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Women

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +3
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Neck gaiter
    Activewear

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +1
    Balaclava
    Activewear

    Men

    Balaclava

    Merino wool - single plain

    £20.99

    +2
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £21.99

    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    £1.00

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - frotté

    £1.00

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £1.00

    +5
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £1.00

    +10
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - multi rib

    £1.00

    +1
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Socks

    Baby

    Socks

    Merino wool - terry

    £16.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Socks

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £15.99

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Baby

    Short sleeve bodysuit

    Cotton - single plain

    £12.99

    +4
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Repair patches

    Repair patches

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £1.00

    +7
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Beanie

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £16.99

    +2
    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit with american neckline

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £23.99

    +11
    T-shirt with V-neck

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Cotton - single plain

    £21.99

    Socks

    Children

    Socks

    Merino wool - terry

    £18.99

    1213141516
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG