No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 60 GBP(391)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    £79.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    £79.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Lambswool - jacquard

    £91.99

    Overshirt

    Women

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    £109.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £148.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt

    Men

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £104.99

    Shirt

    Women

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    £104.99

    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    £129.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £104.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £104.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £104.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    £114.99

    +1
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Shirt

    Women

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    £104.99

    Shirt

    Men

    Shirt

    Wool/cotton - twill

    £104.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £109.99

    +6
    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    £114.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    £114.99

    Sweater with roll-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    +3
    Pramsuit

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Overshirt

    Men

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    £129.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £109.99

    +6
    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £109.99

    +6
    Half-zip jacket

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    +1
    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    £137.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £85.99

    +8
    Sweater with roll-neck

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    +3
    Half-zip sweater

    Men

    Half-zip sweater

    Merino wool - heavy brushed

    £114.99

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Men

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - textured knit

    £109.99

    +2
    Sweatpants

    Men

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy brushed

    £125.99

    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £91.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £91.99

    +3
    Pramsuit with hood

    Baby

    Pramsuit with hood

    Merino wool - fleece

    £74.99

    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £104.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £91.99

    +3
    Long cardigan

    Women

    Long cardigan

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Sweatpants

    Women

    Sweatpants

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £114.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - frotté

    £85.99

    +8
    23456
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG