No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 60 GBP(391)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £91.99

    +1
    Half-zip jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    +3
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £148.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £148.99

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £63.99

    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £148.99

    +1
    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £85.99

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Men

    Hoodie with raglan sleeves and full-zip

    Merino wool - frotté

    £137.99

    +3
    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    £114.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    £104.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Children

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    £69.99

    Long sleeve polo

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    Long sleeve polo

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    Long sleeve polo

    Men

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    £104.99

    Sweater
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    +1
    Sweater with high-neck

    Women

    Sweater with high-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £114.99

    Sweater with high-neck

    Women

    Sweater with high-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £114.99

    Sweater with high-neck

    Women

    Sweater with high-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £114.99

    Long sleeve dress

    Children

    Long sleeve dress

    Merino wool - heavy loop back

    £63.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £79.99

    +1
    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit
    Activewear

    Men

    Long sleeve top with raglan sleeves and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Pants with straight legs
    Activewear

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool - single plain

    £91.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    £299.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    £299.99

    Sweater

    Men

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    £299.99

    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    Half-zip jacket

    Children

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece jacquard

    £69.99

    Sweater

    Women

    Sweater

    Cashmere - single plain

    £299.99

    Overshirt

    Women

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    £139.99

    Overshirt

    Women

    Overshirt

    Wool/cotton - single plain

    £139.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    £125.99

    +1
    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    £125.99

    +1
    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    £114.99

    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG