No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration above 60 GBP(391)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Cardigan
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    £119.99

    +3
    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    +3
    Half-zip jacket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    +2
    Pramsuit
    NEW

    Baby

    Pramsuit

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Knitted t-shirt
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    T-shirt with loose fit and back print
    Activewear

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit and back print

    Merino wool - single plain

    £63.99

    Long sleeve top with loose fit
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    +1
    Long sleeve polo

    Men

    Long sleeve polo

    Merino wool - single plain

    £79.99

    Medi tank dress

    Women

    Medi tank dress

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £69.99

    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £69.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Men

    Polo with short sleeves

    Linen - single plain

    £63.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Sweatshirt

    Women

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - light loop back

    £85.99

    Long sleeve top with full-zip and raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with full-zip and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £74.99

    Knitted t-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Lambswool - single plain

    £69.99

    +2
    Jacket

    Women

    Jacket

    Wool - boiled

    £149.99

    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Wool - boiled

    £149.99

    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    £69.99

    +2
    Maxi shirt dress

    Women

    Maxi shirt dress

    Cotton - muslin

    £69.99

    +2
    Pants with straight leg

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - seersucker

    £69.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Women

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - seersucker

    £69.99

    A-shape skirt

    Women

    A-shape skirt

    Cotton - seersucker

    £74.99

    A-shape skirt

    Women

    A-shape skirt

    Cotton - seersucker

    £74.99

    Shirt

    Women

    Shirt

    Cotton - seersucker

    £69.99

    Shirt

    Women

    Shirt

    Cotton - seersucker

    £69.99

    Vest

    Women

    Vest

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    Hoodie with zipper

    Women

    Hoodie with zipper

    Merino wool - frotté

    £114.99

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Women

    Sweatshirt with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    £104.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Men

    Half-zip top with raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £74.99

    +1
    Wrap top with long sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £69.99

    Long sleeve top with full-zip and raglan sleeves
    Activewear

    Women

    Long sleeve top with full-zip and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - single plain

    £74.99

    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Half-zip jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    +3
    Half-zip jacket
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £125.99

    +3
    Jacket

    Children

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £69.99

    +4
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £125.99

    +1
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £125.99

    +1
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £125.99

    +1
    Cardigan with loose fit

    Women

    Cardigan with loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £125.99

    +1
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG