No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Most popular(385)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Long sleeve top with O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +8
    Sweater with roll-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +4
    Long sleeve polo
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve polo

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    Sports bra
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sports bra

    Merino wool - single plain

    £34.99

    +3
    Neck gaiter
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Neck gaiter

    Merino wool - single plain

    £19.99

    +4
    Sweater with roll-neck
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Sweater with roll-neck

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    +3
    Leggings with wide waistband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £57.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top with mock neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Socks
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Socks

    Merino wool /silk - ribbed knit

    £17.99

    Long sleeve top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    T-shirt with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £34.99

    +2
    T-shirt with loose fit
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +2
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - single plain

    £12.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +10
    Sweater
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    Socks (2-pack)
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks (2-pack)

    Merino wool - single plain

    £23.49

    +1
    Socks
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Socks

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £14.99

    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - ribbed knit

    £22.99

    +5
    T-shirt
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9
    Sweater
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Sweater

    Lambswool - single plain

    £114.99

    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +1
    Classic boxers
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Classic boxers

    Cotton - single plain

    £14.99

    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    T-shirt
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +9
    Beanie
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Lambswool - smooth knit

    £29.99

    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    T-shirt with V-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with V-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    Tank top
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Tank top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £34.99

    +1
    Roll neck long sleeve top
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Roll neck long sleeve top

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +6
    Half-zip jacket
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Half-zip jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £137.99

    +2
    Headband
    ActivewearMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Headband

    Merino wool - single plain

    £11.99

    T-shirt with loose fit
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    T-shirt with loose fit

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +2
    Beanie
    MOST POPULAR

    Unisex

    Beanie

    Merino wool - frotté

    £20.99

    Cardigan
    NEWMOST POPULAR

    Men

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - textured knit

    £119.99

    +3
    Long Johns
    MOST POPULAR

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +4
    45678
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG