No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Women

    Cardigan with short sleeves

    Cotton - single plain

    £51.99

    Short sleeve polo

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - textured knit

    £57.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Men

    Polo with short sleeves

    Cotton - textured knit

    £57.99

    Short sleeve polo

    Men

    Short sleeve polo

    Cotton - textured knit

    £57.99

    T-shirt

    Men

    T-shirt

    Linen - single plain

    £57.99

    Polo with short sleeves

    Women

    Polo with short sleeves

    Linen - single plain

    £51.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Linen - single plain

    £45.99

    T-shirt

    Women

    T-shirt

    Linen - single plain

    £45.99

    Shopping bag

    Accessories

    Shopping bag

    Wool - twill

    £46.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - muslin

    £39.99

    +1
    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £45.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £45.99

    Knitted t-shirt

    Women

    Knitted t-shirt

    Cotton - single plain

    £45.99

    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Cotton - muslin

    £54.99

    +1
    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Cotton - muslin

    £54.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £49.99

    +2
    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £49.99

    +2
    Cardigan

    Women

    Cardigan

    Cotton - pointelle

    £47.99

    Pants with straight leg

    Children

    Pants with straight leg

    Cotton - muslin

    £39.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with deep neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +1
    T-shirt dress with babylock

    Children

    T-shirt dress with babylock

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £39.99

    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    Long sleeve top with deep neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +1
    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £45.99

    +3
    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with loose fit

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with deep neck

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +1
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Men

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £54.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Men

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £54.99

    Short sleeve shirt

    Children

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £39.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Children

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £39.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £57.99

    +3
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +2
    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with V-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +1
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Women

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £57.99

    +8
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +8
    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +6
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    12345
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG