No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy
No additional customs charges will be incurred
Trustpilot
100-days return policy

GB

  • Women
  • Men
  • Children
  • Baby
  • Yarn & knitting
Our DILLING

    Gift inspiration between 35-60 GBP(827)

    Below £24.99Below £24.99

    Below £24.99

    £24.99 – £34.99£24.99 – £34.99

    £24.99 – £34.99

    £34.99 – £59.99£34.99 – £59.99

    £34.99 – £59.99

    Above £59.99Above £59.99

    Above £59.99

    Most popularMost popular

    Most popular

    Pants

    Children

    Pants

    Merino wool - fleece

    £45.99

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Baby

    Wrap top with long sleeves

    Merino wool - waffle

    £39.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £57.99

    +1
    Slippers

    Children

    Slippers

    Merino wool - boiled

    £39.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with mock neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £51.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £51.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Children

    Long sleeve dress with collar and babylock

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £39.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck and raglan sleeves

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £51.99

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - jacquard

    £57.99

    +1
    Leggings with slim waistband

    Women

    Leggings with slim waistband

    Merino wool - slim rib

    £45.99

    +6
    Flare pants

    Children

    Flare pants

    Merino wool - waffle

    £57.99

    +1
    Leggings with wide waistband

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +14
    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Children

    High neck long sleeve top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +2
    Jacket

    Baby

    Jacket

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - pointelle

    £45.99

    +1
    Long sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £40.99

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit
    Activewear

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool - single plain

    £51.99

    +3
    Sweatshirt

    Children

    Sweatshirt

    Merino wool - fleece

    £57.99

    +7
    Cardigan

    Children

    Cardigan

    Lambswool - single plain

    £56.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck
    MOST POPULAR

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - smooth knit

    £39.99

    +12
    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Women

    Sleeveless top with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +2
    Long Johns

    Men

    Long Johns

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +4
    Long sleeve top

    Men

    Long sleeve top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £51.99

    +5
    Half-zip top

    Men

    Half-zip top

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £57.99

    +1
    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Women

    Long sleeve top with high O-neck

    Merino wool - wide rib

    £39.99

    +4
    Tai briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £53.99

    Tai briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Women

    Tai briefs with lace (3-pack)

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £53.99

    Sleeveless bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Sleeveless bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £39.99

    Long sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Baby

    Long sleeve bodysuit (2-pack)

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £53.99

    One-piece with babylock

    Baby

    One-piece with babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £45.99

    +3
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Women

    T-shirt with high O-neck and loose fit

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £51.99

    +3
    One-piece

    Baby

    One-piece

    Merino wool /silk - smooth knit

    £45.99

    +1
    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Men

    Classic boxers (3-pack)

    Cotton - single plain

    £39.99

    Pants with straight legs

    Women

    Pants with straight legs

    Cotton - muslin

    £54.99

    +1
    Short sleeve shirt

    Women

    Short sleeve shirt

    Cotton - muslin

    £49.99

    +2
    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Women

    Leggings with wide waistband and babylock

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £51.99

    +2
    Strap top with lace

    Women

    Strap top with lace

    Merino wool /silk - pointelle

    £39.99

    +7
    1415161718
    Free delivery

    Free delivery

    Free delivery with purchases over £49

    100-day return

    100-day return

    Returns are accepted within 100 days

    Shipping

    Shipping

    Your order will be delivered within 3-5 working days

    Newsletter

    10% discount on your first order

    When you sign up to our newsletter, you also get news and inspiration directly in your inbox.

    Please accept marketing cookies to subscribe to our newsletter. Change your preferences .

    To subscribe to our newsletter without consenting to any other marketing-related activities, please click here.

    Need help?

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    Shop

    • Women
    • Men
    • Children
    • Baby

    Follow us

    • Instagram
    • Facebook
    • Pinterest
    • LinkedIn

    About

    • Our DILLING
    • Our story
    • Thoughts behind
    • Materials

    Guides

    • Care guide
    • Repair guide
    • Merino wool guide

    Customer service

    • Help & FAQ
    • Delivery & returns
    • Return portal
    • Cancel order
    • Claims
    • Discounts
    • My account

    Need help?

    DILLING A/S

    Sundsvej 62, 7400 Herning Denmark

    VAT: 295726164

    hello@dilling.com0203 917 4909
    Trustpilot

    Payment Methods:

    Apple PayPayPalMastercardMaestroVisa

    GB

    Policies:
    Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG
    Policies:Terms and ConditionsPrivacy PolicyCookie PolicyESG